Show results 2013
 Show Results 2012 - Show Results 2011 - Show-results 2010 - Show-results 2009 - Show Results 2008 -
Show Results 2007 - Show Results 2006 - Show Results 2005 - Show Results 2004 - Show Results 2003 -
Show Results 2002 - Show results 2001 - Show results 2000
 Adamant´s Renaissance Man


15.12 Helsinki int
Judge: Kirsti Louhi/Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari



Photos: Susse Mononen

JUN ERI1, SA, PU2, VARASERT, JV-13
EXC 1 junior class, CC-quality, 2nd best dog, R-CC, JW-13

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

8.12 Tukholma int
Judge: Matti Tuominen



JUN ERI2, SA
EXC 2 junior class, CC-quality

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23.11 Tuusniemi
Judge: Soile Bister

NUO ERI1, SA, PU2, VARASERT
EXC 1 intermediate class, CC-quality, 2nd best dog,R-CC

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16.11 Jyväskylä int
Judge: Soile Bister

NUO ERI2, SA, PU3
EXC 2 intermediate class, CC-quality, 3rd best dog

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27.10. Lahti Int
Judge: Reia Leikola-Walden

NUO ERI1, SA, PU3, VARASERT, VARA-CACIB -> CACIB
Exc 1 intermediate class, CC-quality, 3rd best dog, R-CC,R-CACIB ->CACIB

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1.9. Suonenjoki
Judge: Kirsi Nieminen



JUN ERI1, SA, PU1, SERT,ROP
Ecx 1 junior dog class, CC-quality, 1st best dog, CC, BOB

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

31.8. Mäntyharju
Judge: Marjo Jaakkola



JUN ERI1, SA, PU1, SERT, VSP
Ecx 1 junior dog class, CC-quality, 1st best dog, CC, BOS

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18.8. Tallinna kv
Judge: Sinead Taggart (IE)



JUN ERI1, SA, PU1, ROP, ROP-JUNIORI
Ecx 1 junior dog class, CC-quality, 1st best dog, BOB,Bob junior

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17.8. Tallinna kv
Judge: Diane Steward-Richie (IE)



JUN ERI1, SA, PU1, VSP, JUN-SERT,ROP-JUNIORI,EE JMVA, BIS3-JUNIORI
Ecx 1 junior dog class, CC-quality, 1st best dog, BOS,junior CC, Bob junior, Ee Jch, BIS3-junior

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10.8. Joensuu kv
Judge: Nikola Smolic (HR)



JUN ERI1, SA, PU1, SERT, VSP
Ecx 1 junior dog class, CC-quality, 1st best dog, CC, BOS

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

4.8. Iisalmi kv
Judge: Ligita Zake (LV)



JUN ERI1, SA, PU2, SERT, ROP-JUNIORI, BIS-3 JUNIORI
Exc 1 junior dog class, CC-quality, 2nd best dog, CC, Bob-junior, Bis3-junior

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21.7 Ylivieska int
Judge: Eeva Anttinen



JUN ERI1, SA, PU1, SERT, VSP
Ecx 1 junior dog class, CC-quality, 1st best dog, CC, BOS

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20.7 Kurikka
Judge: Viveca Lahokoski



JUN ERI1, SA, PU1, SERT,ROP
Ecx 1 junior dog class, CC-quality, 1st best dog, CC, BOB

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

7.7 Pärnu kv Estonia,
Judge: Lars Widen (S)



JUN ERI1, SA, PU3, JUN SERT, Rop juniori,Bis1-juniori
Exc 1 junior dog class, CC-quality, 3rd best dog, junior CC, Bob junior, Bis1-junior

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

6.7. Pärnu kv Estonia
Judge: Oleg Vasiljev (RU)

JUN ERI1, SA, PU2, JUN SERT, Rop juniori
Exc 1 junior dog class, CC-quality, 2nd best dog, junior CC, Bob junior

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15.6. Kerimäki
Judge:Paula Rekiranta

JUN ERI1, SA, PU2, SERT
Exc 1 junior dog class, CC-quality, 2nd best dog, CC

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

8.6. Orivesi
Judge: Kari Salminen



JUN ERI1,SA,PU2, SERT
Exc 1 junior dog class, CC-quality, 2nd best dog, CC

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26.5. Kuopio
Judge: Chris Bexon (GB)

JUN ERI1,SA,PU4, VARA-SERT
Exc 1 junior dog class, CC-quality, 4th best dog, res-CC

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18.5. Sulkava
Judge: Annaliisa Heikkinen


Adamant´s Renaissance Man - Adamant´s Birthday Party

JUN ERI1,SA,PU1,SERT,VSP
Exc 1 junior dog class, CC-quality, 1st best dog, CC, BOS

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

5.5. Kajaani
Judge: Elena Ruskovaara


Adamant´s Renaissance Man - Trimere Totally Devine

JUN ERI1,SA,PU1,SERT,VSP
Exc 1 junior dog class, CC-quality, 1st best dog, CC, BOS

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

4.5. Oulainen
Judge: Reia Leikola-Walden


Adamant´s Take This Dance - Adamant´s Renaissance Man



JUN ERI1,SA, PU1,SERT,ROP, RYP-2
Exc 1 junior dog class, CC-quality, 1st best dog, CC, BOB, BIG-2

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

28.4. Lahti int
Judge: Wim Wellens (NL)

JUN ERI2,SA
Exc 2 junior dog class, CC-quality

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27.4. Hyvinkää
Judge: Marisa Herms (ES)

JUN ERI2,SA
Exc 2 junior dog class, CC-quality

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13.4. Hirvensalmi
Judge: Paavo Mattila


Adamant´s Renaissance Man - Livingdale´s Black Pepper

ROP-pentu
BOB-puppy

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------