Show results 2017

 Show Results 2016 - Show Results 2015 - Show Results 2014 - Show Results 2013 - Show Results 2012 -
Show Results 2011 - Show-results 2010 - Show-results 2009 -
Show Results 2008 - Show Results 2007 - Show Results 2006 - Show Results 2005 - Show Results 2004 -
Show Results 2003 - Show Results 2002 - Show results 2001 - Show results 2000
 

Adamant´s Renaissance Man



7.10 Hyvinkää Spanieliliiton päänäyttely Kay Woodward (UK)

VAL ERI3,SA
EXC 3 champion class, cc-quality

Jälkeläisluokka 2 kp
Progeny class 2 hp
-----------------------------------
9.9 Muurame Jasna Matejcic (HR)



VAL ERI1,SA,PU1,VSP
EXC 1 champion class, cc-quality, 1st best dog, BOS

-----------------------------------
3.9 Siilinjärvi Virpi Montonen

VAL ERI2,SA,PU2
EXC 2 champion class,cc-quality, 2nd best dog

-----------------------------------
5.8 Kuopio kv Saija Juutilainen



VAL ERI1,SA,CACIB,ROP
EXC 1,cc-quality, 1st best dog, CACIB,BOB

-----------------------------------
30.7 Suonenjoki Pekka Teini



VAL ERI1,SA,PU1,VSP
EXC 1 champion class, cc-quality, 1st best dog, BOS

-----------------------------------
8.7. Mikkeli Sanna Kaven

VAL ERI2,SA,PU3
EXC 2 champion class,cc-quality, 3rd best dog

-----------------------------------
1.7 Lapinlahti Rita Kadine Skadina (LV)



VAL ERI1,SA,ROP
EXC 1 champion class, cc-quality, 1st best dog, BOB

-----------------------------------
18.6 Tromssa Leif Herman Willberg (NO)



VAL ERI1,SA,SERT,CACIB,ROP -> NO & POHJ MVA
EXC 1,cc-quality, 1st best dog, CC,CACIB,BOB -> NO & NORD CH

-----------------------------------
28.5 Moletai Andrey Kisljakov (BY)

VAL ERI1,SERT,VARA-CACIB
EXC 1 champion class,CC,RES-CACIB

-----------------------------------
26.5 Moletai Siret Lepasaar (EE)



VAL ERI1,VSP,SERT, Club Winner-17
EXC 1 champion class, 1st best dog, BOS,CC,Club Winner -17

-----------------------------------
13.5 Varkaus Maria-Luise Doppelreiter (AT)



VAL ERI1,SA,PU1,VSP
EXC 1 champion class, cc-quality, 1st best dog, BOS

-----------------------------------
2.5 Hankasalmi Marjatta Pylväläinen-Suorsa



VAL ERI1,SA,ROP,RYP1,BIS2
EXC 1 champion class, cc-quality,1st best dog, BOB,BIG1,BIS2

-----------------------------------
25.3 Lahti kv Alessandro Zeppi (IT)

VAL ERI2,SA,PU3
EXC 2 champion class, cc-quality, 3rd best dog

-----------------------------------
14.1. Kajaani kv Sara Nordin (SE)


(Photo: Tarja Hovila)

VAL ERI1,SA, PU1,CACIB,VSP
EXC 1 champion class, CC-quality, 1st best dog, CACIB,BOS
-----------------------------------